Calendario laboral y días festivos de los municipios de la provincia de Lleida 2020
ALT URGELL
Alàs i CercArsèguel
Bassella
Cabó
Cava
Coll de Nargó
Fígols i Alinyà
Josa i Tuixén
Montferrer i Castellbò
Oliana
Organyà
Peramola
Pont de Bar, El
Ribera d´Urgellet
Seu d´Urgell, La
Valls d´Aguilar, Les
Valls de Valira, Les
Vansa i Fórnols, La
ALTA RIBAGORÇA
VilallerARAN
ArresBausen
Bòrdes, Es
Bossòst
Canejan
Les
Naut Aran
Vielha e Mijaran
Vilamòs
GARRIGUES
Albagés, L´Albi, L´
Arbeca
Bellaguarda
Borges Blanques, Les
Bovera
Castelldans
Cervià de les Garrigues
Cogul, El
Espluga Calba, L´
Floresta, La
Fulleda
Granadella, La
Granyena de les Garrigues
Juncosa
Juneda
Omellons, Els
Pobla de Cérvoles, La
Puiggròs
Soleràs, El
Tarrés
Torms, Els
Vilosell, El
Vinaixa
Albesa
Alòs de Balaguer
Artesa de Segre
Avellanes i Santa Linya, Les
Balaguer
Baronia de Rialb, La
Bellcaire d´Urgell
Bellmunt d´Urgell
Cabanabona
Camarasa
Castelló de Farfanya
Cubells
Foradada
Ivars de Noguera
Bovera
Castelldans
Cervià de les Garrigues
Cogul, El
Espluga Calba, L´
Floresta, La
Fulleda
Granadella, La
Granyena de les Garrigues
Juncosa
Juneda
Omellons, Els
Pobla de Cérvoles, La
Puiggròs
Soleràs, El
Tarrés
Torms, Els
Vilosell, El
Vinaixa
NOGUERA
ÀgerAlbesa
Alòs de Balaguer
Artesa de Segre
Avellanes i Santa Linya, Les
Balaguer
Baronia de Rialb, La
Bellcaire d´Urgell
Bellmunt d´Urgell
Cabanabona
Camarasa
Castelló de Farfanya
Cubells
Foradada
Ivars de Noguera
Menàrguens
Montgai
Oliola
Os de Balaguer
Penelles
Ponts
Preixens
Sentiu de Sió, La
Térmens
Tiurana
Torrelameu
Vallfogona de Balaguer
Vilanova de l´Aguda
Vilanova de Meià
Castell de Mur
Conca de Dalt
Gavet de la Conca
Isona i Conca Dellà
Llimiana
Salàs de Pallars
Sant Esteve de la Sarga
Sarroca de Bellera
Senterada
Talarn
Torre de Cabdella, La
Tremp
Pobla de Segur, La
Baix Pallars
Balestui
Espot
Montgai
Oliola
Os de Balaguer
Penelles
Ponts
Preixens
Sentiu de Sió, La
Térmens
Tiurana
Torrelameu
Vallfogona de Balaguer
Vilanova de l´Aguda
Vilanova de Meià
PALLARS JUSSA
Abella de la ConcaCastell de Mur
Conca de Dalt
Gavet de la Conca
Isona i Conca Dellà
Llimiana
Salàs de Pallars
Sant Esteve de la Sarga
Sarroca de Bellera
Senterada
Talarn
Torre de Cabdella, La
Tremp
Pobla de Segur, La
PALLARS SOBIRA
Alt ÀneuBaix Pallars
Balestui
Espot