Calendario laboral y días festivos de los municipios de la provincia de Huesca 2020
ABIEGO
ABIZANDA
ADAHUESCA
AGÜERO
ALBALATE DE CINCA
ALBALATILLO
ALBELDA
ALBERO ALTO
ALBERO BAJO
ALBERUELA DE TUBO
ALCALÁ DE GURREA
ALCALÁ DEL OBISPO
ALCAMPELL
ALCOLEA DE CINCA
ALCUBIERRE
ALERRE
ALFÁNTEGA
ALMUDÉVAR
ALMUNIA DE SAN JUAN
ALMUNIENTE
ALQUÉZAR
ALTORRICÓN
ANGÜÉS
ANSÓ
ANTILLÓN
ARAGÜÉS DEL PUERTO
ARGAVIESO
ARGUIS
ARÉN
AYERBE
AZANUY-ALÍNS
AZARA
AZLOR
AÍNSA-SOBRARBE
AÍSA
BAILO
BALLOBAR
BANASTÁS
BARBASTRO
BARBUÉS
BARBUÑALES
BENABARRE
BENASQUE
BIELSA
BIERGE
BIESCAS
BINACED-VALCARCA
BINÉFAR
BISAURRI
BISCARRUÉS
BLECUA-TORRES
BOLTAÑA
BONANSA
BORAU
BROTO
BÁRCABO
CALDEARENAS
CANAL DE BERDÚN
CANDASNOS
CANFRANC
CAPDESASO
CAPELLA
CASBAS DE HUESCA
CASTEJÓN DEL PUENTE
ABIZANDA
ADAHUESCA
AGÜERO
ALBALATE DE CINCA
ALBALATILLO
ALBELDA
ALBERO ALTO
ALBERO BAJO
ALBERUELA DE TUBO
ALCALÁ DE GURREA
ALCALÁ DEL OBISPO
ALCAMPELL
ALCOLEA DE CINCA
ALCUBIERRE
ALERRE
ALFÁNTEGA
ALMUDÉVAR
ALMUNIA DE SAN JUAN
ALMUNIENTE
ALQUÉZAR
ALTORRICÓN
ANGÜÉS
ANSÓ
ANTILLÓN
ARAGÜÉS DEL PUERTO
ARGAVIESO
ARGUIS
ARÉN
AYERBE
AZANUY-ALÍNS
AZARA
AZLOR
AÍNSA-SOBRARBE
AÍSA
BAILO
BALLOBAR
BANASTÁS
BARBASTRO
BARBUÉS
BARBUÑALES
BENABARRE
BENASQUE
BIELSA
BIERGE
BIESCAS
BINACED-VALCARCA
BINÉFAR
BISAURRI
BISCARRUÉS
BLECUA-TORRES
BOLTAÑA
BONANSA
BORAU
BROTO
BÁRCABO
CALDEARENAS
CANAL DE BERDÚN
CANDASNOS
CANFRANC
CAPDESASO
CAPELLA
CASBAS DE HUESCA
CASTEJÓN DEL PUENTE
CASTEJÓN DE MONEGROS
CASTEJÓN DE SOS
CASTELFLORITE
CASTIELLO DE JACA
CASTIGALEU
CASTILLAZUELO
CASTILLONROY
CHALAMERA
CHIMILLAS
CHÍA
COLUNGO
EL TORMILLO
ESPLÚS
ESTADA
ESTADILLA
ESTOPIÑÁN DEL CASTILLO
FANLO
FISCAL
FONZ
FORADADA DEL TOSCAR
FRAGA
FUEVA (LA)
GISTAÍN
GRADO (EL)
GRAUS
GRAÑÉN
GURREA DE GALLEGO
HOZ DE JACA
HOZ Y COSTEAN
HUERTO
HUESCA
IBIECA
IGRIÉS
ISÁBENA (LA PUEBLA DE RODA)
JACA
JASA
LABUERDA
LAGUNARROTA
LALUENGA
LALUEZA
LANAJA
LAPERDIGUERA
LASCELLAS-PONZANO
LASCUARRE
LASPAÚLES
LASPUÑA
LOARRE
LOPORZANO
LOSCORRALES
LUPIÑÉN-ORTILLA (LUPIÑÉN)
MONESMA y CAJIGAR
MONFLORITE-LASCASAS
MONTANUY
MONZÓN
NAVAL
NOVALES
NUENO
OLVENA
ONTIÑENA
OSSO DE CINCA
PALO
PANTICOSA
PERALTA DE ALCOFEA
PERALTA DE CALASANZ
CASTEJÓN DE SOS
CASTELFLORITE
CASTIELLO DE JACA
CASTIGALEU
CASTILLAZUELO
CASTILLONROY
CHALAMERA
CHIMILLAS
CHÍA
COLUNGO
EL TORMILLO
ESPLÚS
ESTADA
ESTADILLA
ESTOPIÑÁN DEL CASTILLO
FANLO
FISCAL
FONZ
FORADADA DEL TOSCAR
FRAGA
FUEVA (LA)
GISTAÍN
GRADO (EL)
GRAUS
GRAÑÉN
GURREA DE GALLEGO
HOZ DE JACA
HOZ Y COSTEAN
HUERTO
HUESCA
IBIECA
IGRIÉS
ISÁBENA (LA PUEBLA DE RODA)
JACA
JASA
LABUERDA
LAGUNARROTA
LALUENGA
LALUEZA
LANAJA
LAPERDIGUERA
LASCELLAS-PONZANO
LASCUARRE
LASPAÚLES
LASPUÑA
LOARRE
LOPORZANO
LOSCORRALES
LUPIÑÉN-ORTILLA (LUPIÑÉN)
MONESMA y CAJIGAR
MONFLORITE-LASCASAS
MONTANUY
MONZÓN
NAVAL
NOVALES
NUENO
OLVENA
ONTIÑENA
OSSO DE CINCA
PALO
PANTICOSA
PERALTA DE ALCOFEA
PERALTA DE CALASANZ
PERALTILLA
PERARRÚA
PERTUSA
PEÑALBA
PEÑAS DE RIGLOS (LAS)
PIRACES
PLAN
POLEÑINO
POZÁN DE VERO
PUEBLA DE CASTRO, LA
PUENTE DE MONTAÑANA
PUEYO DE ARAGÜÁS (EL)
PUEYO DE SANTA CRUZ
QUICENA
ROBRES
SABIÑÁNIGO
SAHÚN
SALAS ALTAS
SALAS BAJAS
SALILLAS
SALLENT DE GÁLLEGO
SAN ESTEBAN DE LITERA
SANGARRÉN
SAN JUAN DE PLAN
SAN MIGUEL DE CINCA
SANTA CRUZ DE LA SERÓS
SANTALIESTRA Y SAN QUILEZ
SANTA MARÍA DE DULCIS
SARIÑENA
SECASTILLA
SEIRA
SENA
SENÉS DE ALCUBIERRE
SESA
SESUÉ
SIÉTAMO
SOPEIRA
SOTONERA (LA)
TAMARITE DE LITERA
TARDIENTA
TELLA-SIN
TIERZ
TOLVA
TORLA
TORRALBA DE ARAGÓN
TORRE LA RIBERA
TORRENTE DE CINCA
TORRES DE ALCANADRE
TORRES DE BARBUÉS
TRAMACED
VALFARTA
VALLE DE BARDAJI
VALLE DE HECHO
VELILLA DE CINCA
VENCILLÓN
VERACRUZ (BERANUY)
VIACAMP-LITERA
VICIÉN
VILLANOVA
VILLANUEVA DE SIJENA
VILLANÚA
YEBRA DE BASA
YÉSERO
ZAIDÍN
PERARRÚA
PERTUSA
PEÑALBA
PEÑAS DE RIGLOS (LAS)
PIRACES
PLAN
POLEÑINO
POZÁN DE VERO
PUEBLA DE CASTRO, LA
PUENTE DE MONTAÑANA
PUEYO DE ARAGÜÁS (EL)
PUEYO DE SANTA CRUZ
QUICENA
ROBRES
SABIÑÁNIGO
SAHÚN
SALAS ALTAS
SALAS BAJAS
SALILLAS
SALLENT DE GÁLLEGO
SAN ESTEBAN DE LITERA
SANGARRÉN
SAN JUAN DE PLAN
SAN MIGUEL DE CINCA
SANTA CRUZ DE LA SERÓS
SANTALIESTRA Y SAN QUILEZ
SANTA MARÍA DE DULCIS
SARIÑENA
SECASTILLA
SEIRA
SENA
SENÉS DE ALCUBIERRE
SESA
SESUÉ
SIÉTAMO
SOPEIRA
SOTONERA (LA)
TAMARITE DE LITERA
TARDIENTA
TELLA-SIN
TIERZ
TOLVA
TORLA
TORRALBA DE ARAGÓN
TORRE LA RIBERA
TORRENTE DE CINCA
TORRES DE ALCANADRE
TORRES DE BARBUÉS
TRAMACED
VALFARTA
VALLE DE BARDAJI
VALLE DE HECHO
VELILLA DE CINCA
VENCILLÓN
VERACRUZ (BERANUY)
VIACAMP-LITERA
VICIÉN
VILLANOVA
VILLANUEVA DE SIJENA
VILLANÚA
YEBRA DE BASA
YÉSERO
ZAIDÍN