Compartir

Calendario laboral y días festivos de los municipios de la provincia de Navarra 2017

ABAURREGAINA/ABAURREA ALTA
ABAURREPEA/ABAURREA BAJA
ABERIN
ABLITAS
ABÁIGAR
ABÁRZUZA
ABÍNZANO
ACEDO
ADIÓS
ADOÁIN
AGORRETA
AGUILAR DE CODÉS
AGUINAGA DE IZA
AIBAR
AINTZIALDE ARIZKUN
AIZKORBE
AIZOÁIN
AIZPÚN
AKERRETA (ESTERÍBAR)
ALBIASU
ALDABA
ALDATZ
ALDUNATE
ALKOTZ (ULTZAMA)
ALLI
ALLO
ALLOZ
ALTSASU/ALSASUA
ALZUZA
ALZÓRRIZ
AMATRIAIN
AMILLANO
AMUNARRIZQUETA
ANCÍN
ANDOSILLA
ANOCÍBAR
ANOZ
ANOZ (Ollo)
ANSOÁIN
ANTXORITZ
AOIZ
AOS
ARAMENDÍA (ALLÍN)
ARANARACHE
ARANDIGOYEN
ARANGUREN
ARANO
ARANTZA
ARAS
ARAZURI (OLZA)
ARBEIZA (ALLÍN)
ARBIZU
ARBONIÉS
ARCOS, LOS
ARDAITZ
ARDANAZ (EGÜES)
ARDANAZ (IZAGAONDOA)
ARELLANO
ARESO
ARGUEDAS
ARGUIÑANO
ARGUIÑÁRIZ
ARIA
ARIBE
ARITZU
ARIZALA
ARIZALETA
ARLEGUI
ARMAÑANZAS
ARRAITZ-ORKIN
ARRAIZA
ARRARATS
ARRE (EZCABARTE)
ARRIBE
ARRIETA
ARRUAZU
ARRUITZ
ARRÓNIZ
ARTAIZ
ARTAJO
ARTAJONA
ARTARIAIN
ARTAVIA
ARTAZA
ARTAZU
ARTEAGA
ARTETA
ARTICA
ARTIEDA
ARTOZQUI
ARTÁZCOZ
ARZOZ
ARÍSTREGUI
ARÓSTEGUI
ASARTA
ASIÁIN
ASPURZ
ASTITZ
ASTRÁIN
ATALLU
ATEZ
ATONDO
AURITZ/BURGUETE
AURIZBERRI/ESPINAL
AUZA
AYECHU
AYEGUI
AYESA
AZAGRA
AZANZA
AZCONA
AZKARATE
AZOZ (EZCABARTE)
AZPA (EGÜES)
AZPARREN
AZPIROTZ-LEZAETA
AZUELO
AÑORBE
AÑÉZCAR
BADOSTÁIN
BAKAIKU
BALLARIÁIN
BAQUEDANO
BARAIBAR
BARAÑÁIN
BARBARIN
BARGOTA
BARILLAS
BARÁSOAIN
BARÍNDANO
BAZTAN
BEARIN
BEASOAIN
BEIRE
BELASCOÁIN
BELZUNCE
BENEGORRI
BEORBURU
BEORTEGUI
BERA
BERAMENDI
BERASÁIN
BERBINZANA
BERIÁIN
BERRIOPLANO
BERRIOSUSO
BERRIOZAR
BERROYA
BERUETE
BETELU
BEUNZA (ATEZ)
BEZQUIZ (LEOZ)
BIDAURRETA
BIGüÉZAL
BIURRUN
BIZKARRETA-GERENDIAIN
BURGUI
BURLADA
BURUTAIN
BUSTO, EL
BUÑUEL
CABANILLAS
CABREDO
CADREITA
CAPARROSO
CARCASTILLO
CASCANTE
CASTEJÓN
CASTILLO-NUEVO
CEMBORAIN (UNCITI)
CIGANDA (ATEZ)
CILDOZ
CINTRUÉNIGO
CIRAUQUI
CIRIZA
CIZUR MENOR
CIÁURRIZ
CORDOVILLA
CORELLA
CORTES
CÁRCAR
CÁSEDA
DESOJO
DICASTILLO
DOMEÑO
DONAMARIA
DONEZTEBE/SANTESTEBAN
DORRAO/TORRANO
ECALA (AMÉSCOA BAJA)
ECAY (LÓNGUIDA)
ECHAGUE (OLORIZ)
ECHARREN (GUIRGUILLANO)
ECHARRI
ECHAVARRI (ALLIN)
EGIARRETA
EGILLOR
EGOZKUE (ANUE)
EGUARAS (ATEZ)
EGüÉS
EKAI (ARAKIL)
ELCANO (EGÜES)
ELCARTE (BERRIOPLANO)
ELCOAZ (URRAUL ALTO)
ELGORRIAGA
ELIA (EGÜES)
ELORZ
ELTSO (ULTZAMA)
ELTZABURU (ULTZAMA)
ENDERIZ (OLAIBAR)
ENÉRIZ
EPÁROZ (URRAUL ALTO)
ERANSUS (EGüÉS)
ERASO (IMOTZ)
ERATSUN
ERAUL (YERRI)
ERBITI
ERDOZÁIN (LÓNGUIDA)
ERICE
ERICE (ATEZ)
ERRAZKIN (LARRAUN)
ERREA (SARASÍBAR)
ERRO
ERROTZ (ARAKIL)
ESLAVA
ESNOTZ (ERRO)
ESPARZA (GALAR)
ESPARZA (SALAZAR)
ESPOZ
ESPRONCEDA
ESQUIROZ (GALAR)
ESTELLA
ESTENOZ (GUESALAZ)
ETAYO
ETSAIN (ANUE)
ETULAIN
ETXALAR
ETXALAZ
ETXALEKU
ETXARREN (ARAKIL)
ETXARRI (LARRAUN)
ETXARRI ARANATZ
ETXAURI
ETXEBERRI (ARAKIL)
EUGI
EULATE
EULZ
EUSA
EZCABA
EZCÁNIZ
EZCÁROZ
EZKIROTZ (ESTERÍBAR)
EZKURRA
EZPROGUI
FALCES
FITERO
FONTELLAS
FUNES
FUSTIÑANA
GABARDERAL
GAINTZA (ARAITZ)
GALAR
GALBARRA
GALDEANO (ALLIN)
GALDUROZ (LIZOAIN)
GALLIPIENZO
GALLUÉS
GANUZA (METAUTEN)
GARAIOA
GARCIRIAIN (JUSLAPEÑA)
GARDE
GARRALDA
GARRUES (EZCABARTE)
GARTZARON
GARÍNOAIN
GARÍSOAIN
GASCUE
GASTIAIN (LANA)
GAZÓLAZ
GENDULAIN-GUENDULAIN (ESTERIBAR)
GENEVILLA
GERENDIAIN (ULTZAMA)
GOIZUETA
GOLDARATZ
GOLLANO
GORRITI (LARRAUN)
GORRONTZ OLANO (ULTZAMA)
GORRÁIZ
GOÑI
GREZ
GROCIN (YERRI)
GUELBENZU
GUEMBE
GUENDULAIN (ODIETA)
GUERENDIAIN (ELORZ)
GUERGUETIAIN (IZAGAONDOA)
GUIRGUILLANO
GULINA
GüESA
HIRIBERRI/VILLANUEVA DE AEZKOA
HUARTE
IBERO
IBILCIETA
IBIRICU (EGÜES)
IBIRICU (YERRI)
ICIZ
IDOATE
IDOCIN
IDOI
IGAL (GÜESA)
IGANTZI
IGOA (BASABURUA)
IGÚZQUIZA
IHABAR
IHABEN
ILARRATZ (ESTERÍBAR)
ILARREGI (ULTZAMA)
ILOZ (LIZOAIN)
ILUNDÁIN
ILURDOTZ
ILZARBE (OLLO)
IMARCOAIN (ELORZ)
IMIRIZALDU
IMÍZCOZ (ARCE)
INBULUZKETA (ESTERIBAR)
INDURÁIN
INTZA (ARAITZ)
IRACHETA (LEOZ)
IRAGI (ESTERIBAR)
IRAIZOTZ (ULTZAMA)
IRAÑETA
IRIBAS (LARRAUN)
IRISO (IZAGAONDOA)
IROTZ (ESTERÍBAR)
IRUJO (GUESÁLAZ)
IRURE (ESTERÍBAR)
IRUROZQUI (URRAUL ALTO)
IRURRE (GUESALAZ)
IRURTZUN
IRUÑELA (YERRI)
ISABA
ISO (ROMANZADO)
ITOIZ (LÓNGUIDA)
ITSASO (BASABURUA)
ITUREN
ITURGOYEN (GUESALAZ)
ITURMENDI
IZA
IZAGAONDOA
IZAL (GALLUES)
IZALZU
IZCO (IBARGOITI)
IZCUE (OLZA)
IZU (OLZA)
IZURDIAGA (ARAKIL)
IZURZU (GUESALAZ)
JANARIZ (LIZOAIN)
JAUNTSARATS (BASABURUA)
JAURRIETA
JAVERRI (LÓNGUIDA)
JAVIER
JUSLAPEÑA
LABAIEN
LABEAGA (IGUZQUIZA)
LABIANO
LAKAIN-APEZBORRO
LAKUNTZA
LANTZ
LAPOBLACIÓN
LAQUIDÁIN (ARANGUREN)
LARRAGA
LARRAGUETA
LARRAINTZAR
LARRANGOZ (LÓNGUIDA)
LARRAONA
LARRASOAÑA
LARRAYA (CIZUR)
LARRION (ALLIN)
LARRÁYOZ
LARUMBE
LATASA (IMOTZ)
LATASA (ODIETA)
LAZAGURRÍA
LEACHE
LEAZKUE (ANUE)
LEGARDA
LEGARIA
LEGASA
LEITZA
LEKUNBERRI
LEOZ
LERANOTZ
LERATE
LERGA
LERRUZ
LERÍN
LESAKA
LETE
LEYUN
LEZÁUN
LINTZOAIN
LIZARRAGA (ERGOIENA)
LIZARRAGA (IZAGAONDOA)
LIZARRAGABENGOA
LIZASO (ULTZAMA)
LIZASOAIN (OLZA)
LIZOAIN
LIÉDENA
LODOSA
LOIZU
LORCA (YERRI)
LOZA (BERRIOPLANO)
LUMBIER
LUQUIN
LUZAIDE/VALCARLOS
LÁCAR
MADOTZ (LARRAUN)
MAQUIRRIAIN (EZCABARTE)
MAQUIRRIAIN (LEOZ)
MARAÑÓN
MARCALÁIN
MARCILLA
MAÑERU
MEANO
MENDAVIA
MENDAZA
MENDIGORRÍA
MENDILIBARRI (ANCIN)
MENDIOROZ (LIZOAIN)
MENDIVIL (OLORIZ)
MEOZ (LÓNGUIDA)
METAUTEN
MEZKIRITZ
MILAGRO
MIRAFUENTES
MIRANDA DE ARGA
MONREAL
MONTEAGUDO
MORENTIN
MUEZ
MUGIRO (LARRAUN)
MUGUETA (LÓNGUIDA)
MUNARRIZ (GOÑI)
MUNETA (ALLIN)
MUNIAIN (GUESALAZ)
MUNIÁIN DE LA SOLANA
MURCHANTE
MURIETA
MURILLO (LONGUIDA)
MURILLO BERROYA
MURILLO EL CUENDE
MURILLO EL FRUTO
MURILLO YERRI
MURUARTE DE RETA
MURU ASTRAIN
MURUGARREN
MURUZÁBAL
MUSKITZ
MUTILVA ALTA
MUTILVA BAJA
MUZQUI (GUESÁLAZ)
MUÉS
MÉLIDA
NAGORE (ARCE)
NAJURIETA
NAPAL
NARBARTE
NARCUE (LANA)
NARDUES ALDUNATE (URRAUL BAJO)
NARDUES ANDURRA (URRAUL BAJO)
NAVASCUÉS
NAVAZ (JUSLAPEÑA)
NAZAR
NOÁIN (VALLE DE ELORZ)
NUIN (JUSLAPEÑA)
OBANOS
OCHAGAVÍA
OCHOVI
OCO
ODERITZ (LARRAUN)
ODIETA
OIEREGI
OITZ
OLAGÜE (ANUE)
OLAIZ
OLAVE
OLAVERRI
OLAZ (EGÜES)
OLAZ SUBIZA (GALAR)
OLAZTI/OLAZAGUTÍA
OLCOZ
OLEJUA
OLITE
OLLACARIZQUETA
OLLETA
OLLO
OLLOBARREN (METAUTEN)
OLLOGOYEN (METAUTEN)
OLLOKI
OLZA
OLÁIBAR
OLÓRIZ
ONGOZ (URRAUL ALTO)
ORBAITZETA
ORBAIZ
ORBARA
ORICAIN (EZCABARTE)
ORICIN (OLÓRIZ)
ORIZ
ORKOIEN
OROKIETA (BASABURUA)
ORONDRITZ
ORONZ
ORORBIA (OLZA)
OROTZ-BETELU
ORRADRE
ORREAGA/RONCESVALLES
ORRIO (EZCABARTE)
ORÍSOAIN
OSA (EZCABARTE)
OSACÁIN
OSINAGA
OSKOTZ
OSTERITZ
OSTIZ (ODIETA)
OSÁCAR
OTANO
OTEIZA
OTEIZA (BERRIOPLANO)
OTIÑANO
OZCARIZ (LIZOAIN)
OZCOIDI (URRAÚL ALTO)
PAMPLONA
PATERNÁIN
PERALTA
PETILLA DE ARAGÓN
PIEDRAMILLERA
PITILLAS
PUENTE LA REINA
PUEYO
RADA
REDIN
RETA (IZAGAONDOA)
RIBAFORADA
RIEZU (YERRI)
RIPA
RIPODAS (URRAUL ALTO)
ROCAFORTE
RONCAL
SAGASETA
SAGüÉS (CIZUR)
SAGüÉS (EGüÉS)
SAIGOTS (ESTERIBAR)
SALDIAS
SALDISE
SALINAS DE IBARGOITI
SALINAS DE ORO
SALINAS DE PAMPLONA
SAN ADRIÁN
SANGüESA
SAN ISIDRO DEL PINAR
SAN MARTÍN DE AMÉSCOA
SAN MARTÍN DE UNX
SANSOAIN
SANSOL
SANSOMAIN
SANSOÁIN (URRAUL BAJO)
SANTACARA
SAN VICENTE (URRAUL BAJO)
SARAGÜETA (ARCE)
SARASA
SARASATE
SARASIBAR (ESTERIBAR)
SARRIGUREN
SARRIÉS
SARTAGUDA
SATRUSTEGI
SENGÁRIZ (IBARGOITI)
SENOSIAIN (OLLO)
SESMA
SETOAIN
SOLCHAGA (OLORIZ)
SORAUREN
SORLADA
SUARBE (ULTZAMA)
SUBIZA
SUNBILLA
SÁNSOAIN (LEOZ)
TABAR (URRAUL ALTO)
TAFALLA
TAJONAR
TIEBAS
TIRAPU
TORRALBA DEL RÍO
TORRES DE ELORZ
TORRES DEL RÍO
TRAIBUENAS
TUDELA
TULEBRAS
TURRILLAS
UBAGO (MENDAZA)
UBANI (ZABALZA)
UDABE (BASABURUA)
UGAR
UHARTE ARAKIL
UITZI
UJUÉ
ULI BAJO (LÓNGUIDA)
ULIBARRI (LANA)
ULZURRUN (OLLO)
UNANU (ERGOIENA)
UNCITI
UNDIANO
UNZU (JUSLAPEÑA)
UNZUÉ
URBICÁIN
URBIOLA
URDAITZ/URDÁNIZ
URDAZUBI/URDAX
URDIAIN
URDÁNOZ
URDÍROZ (ARCE)
URIZ (ARCE)
UROZ (LIZOAIN)
URRA
URRICELQUI
URRITZA
URRITZOLA (ARAKIL)
URRITZOLA-GALAIN (ULTZAMA)
URROTZ
URROZ-VILLA
URTASUN
URZAINQUI
USCARRES (GALLUES)
USETXI
USI (JUSLAPEÑA)
USOZ
USTÁRROZ
USTÉS
USÚN (ROMANZADO)
UTERGA
UZQUITA
UZTEGI
UZTÁRROZ
VALTIERRA
VIANA
VIDAURRE (GUESALAZ)
VIDÁNGOZ
VIGURIA
VILLA DE SADA
VILLAFRANCA
VILLAMAYOR DE MONJARDÍN
VILLANUEVA (YERRI)
VILLANUEVA DE ARCE
VILLATUERTA
VILLAVA
VILLAVETA (LONGUIDA)
VILORIA
YELZ
YESA
YÁRNOZ
ZABALCETA
ZABALDIKA
ZABALEGUI
ZABALZA
ZABALZA (URRAUL ALTO)
ZALBA
ZANDIO
ZARIQUIEGUI
ZARRANTZ
ZENOTZ (ULTZAMA)
ZIA
ZILBETI
ZIORDIA
ZIZUR MAYOR
ZOLINA
ZOROQUIÁIN
ZUASTI
ZUAZU (IZAGAONDOA)
ZUBIELQUI (ALLIN)
ZUBIETA
ZUBIRI
ZUDAIRE
ZUFÍA
ZUGARRAMURDI
ZUHATZU
ZULUETA
ZUNZARREN
ZURIAIN
ZURUCUÁIN
ZÁBAL
ZÚÑIGA
ÁRIZ
ÁZQUETA